Arhiva vrijednosti financijskih instrumenata Zagrebačke burze

Osvježeno: 10.7.2020. 17:06:00

IzdavateljTickerDatumVrijednostNajnižaNajvišaPočetnaPosljednjaProsječnaKoličinaPromet
BI 3. maj3MAJ 20.1.2020.37,0037,0037,0037,0037,0037,002579.509,00
ACIACI 29.6.2020.5.800,005.800,006.000,006.000,005.800,005.900,00529.500,00
Auto-DubrovnikADBK-R-A 4.5.2009.300,00300,00300,00300,00300,00300,005015.000,00
AdriachemADCH-R-A 7.11.2007.120,00120,00120,00120,00120,00120,00202.400,00
AD PlastikADPL 10.7.2020.139,00137,50139,00139,00139,00138,72900124.850,00
Adris grupaADRS 8.7.2020.434,00434,00434,00434,00434,00434,00104.340,00
Adris grupaADRS2 10.7.2020.375,00375,00377,00377,00375,00376,50249.036,00
AgromeđimurjeAGMM 10.1.2020.210,00210,00210,00210,00210,00210,00234.830,00
Apartmani MedenaAMDN 9.7.2018.55,0055,0055,0055,0055,0055,00155,00
ArenaturistARNT 10.7.2020.268,00266,00270,00266,00268,00267,08793211.798,00
Atlantic GrupaATGR 10.7.2020.1.240,001.240,001.240,001.240,001.240,001.240,001.5091.871.160,00
Excelsa nekretnineATLN 23.12.2019.178,00178,00178,00178,00178,00178,0019033.820,00
AtlasATLS-R-A 26.5.2015.4,084,084,084,084,084,08227926,16
Atlantska plovidbaATPL 10.7.2020.209,00209,00212,00211,00209,00209,9818438.636,00
Auto HrvatskaAUHR 10.7.2020.730,00730,00730,00730,00730,00730,0075.110,00
BC institutBCIN 28.9.2018.180,00180,00180,00180,00180,00180,007914.220,00
Badel 1862BD62 10.7.2020.12,6012,6012,6012,6012,6012,605226.577,20
BrodomerkurBDMR 9.3.2020.130,00130,00130,00130,00130,00130,00344.420,00
BrodospasBDSS 28.9.2018.150,00150,00150,00150,00150,00150,00101.500,00
SNH Beta d.d.BETA 28.9.2018.34,0034,0035,0034,0034,0034,701.82963.465,00
Bilokalnik-ipaBLKL 16.5.2017.345,01345,01345,01345,01345,01345,011345,01
BelišćeBLSC-R-A 25.10.2012.475,00475,00475,00475,00475,00475,0073.325,00
BeljeBLJE 20.2.2018.2,402,362,402,402,402,397.38517.637,32
J&TBPBA 4.10.2017.7,207,207,207,207,207,2017,20
KentBankBRBA-P-A 28.6.2016.4.750,004.750,004.750,004.750,004.750,004.750,0029.500,00
KentBankBRBA-R-A 8.3.2012.7.415,887.415,887.415,887.415,887.415,887.415,8817.415,88
BorikBRIK-R-A 19.3.2013.40,0140,0140,0140,0140,0140,01391.560,39
BrezaBRIN 6.4.2020.32,0032,0032,0032,0032,0032,001.30041.600,00
BrionkaBRNK 17.12.2019.58,0058,0058,0058,0058,0058,002116,00
BrestovacBRST-R-A 23.2.2012.44,0244,0244,0244,0244,0244,0251022.450,20
BožjakovinaBZJK-R-A 15.1.2013.71,0071,0071,0071,0071,0071,00201.420,00
Centar bankaCEBA-P-A 10.1.2014.4,014,014,014,014,014,015502.205,50
Centar bankaCEBA-R-A 16.12.2013.0,770,770,770,770,770,77225173,25
Chromos agroCHAG-R-A 28.2.2017.225,00225,00225,00225,00225,00225,00204.500,00
Čakovečki mlinoviCKML 8.6.2020.6.500,006.500,006.500,006.500,006.500,006.500,001065.000,00
Croatia airlinesCRAL 25.6.2020.30,0030,0030,0030,0030,0030,001364.080,00
Croatia - baterijeCRBT-R-A 22.1.2008.380,00380,00380,03380,03380,00380,016022.800,78
Croatia LloydCRLL-R-A 4.9.2013.2.999,002.999,002.999,002.999,002.999,002.999,0012.999,00
Croatia osiguranjeCROS 10.6.2020.6.600,006.600,006.600,006.600,006.600,006.600,0016.600,00
Croatia osiguranjeCROS2 29.6.2020.5.950,005.950,006.000,005.950,005.950,005.987,50847.900,00
ČateksCTKS 8.5.2020.49,0049,0049,0049,0049,0049,0031115.239,00
Đuro Đaković HoldingDDJH 10.7.2020.2,802,753,002,992,802,8717.55550.313,15
SNH Delta d.d.DELT 28.9.2018.1.690,001.690,001.690,001.690,001.690,001.690,0035.070,00
DiokiDIOK-R-A 4.4.2014.2,071,752,102,102,071,8041.59874.807,28
ĐakovštinaDKVS-R-A 9.1.2012.2,502,502,502,502,502,501.0002.500,00
DalekovodDLKV 10.7.2020.4,924,825,084,834,924,9242.483208.916,97
DTRDTR 11.9.2007.25,0025,0025,0025,0025,0025,0027675,00
Dubrovačko primorjeDUPM 16.10.2015.170,00170,00170,00170,00170,00170,0091.530,00
Erste Group BankEGB-S-DAX 9.9.2016.794,00793,40794,00793,40793,86793,862620.640,40
Erste Group BankEGB-S-DAX1 11.2.2013.579,30579,30582,30582,30580,80580,8063.484,80
Erste Group BankEGB-S-GLD1 17.9.2013.751,50751,50751,50751,50751,50751,5032.254,50
Erste Group BankEGB-S-GOLD 8.9.2016.892,80892,80892,80892,80892,80892,8032.678,40
Erste Group BankEGB-S-LBU1 24.9.2013.85,5085,5085,5085,5085,5085,50151.282,50
Erste Group BankEGB-S-LBU2 24.6.2013.12,1012,1014,5514,5512,3612,365.32965.859,40
Erste Group BankEGB-S-LBU3 10.1.2014.68,5068,5068,5068,5068,5068,50251.712,50
Erste Group BankEGB-S-LBU4 28.5.2014.110,30109,10110,30109,60109,83109,83202.196,50
Erste Group BankEGB-S-LBU5 12.6.2015.98,5097,2098,5097,2097,8597,85161.565,60
Erste Group BankEGB-S-LBU6 17.7.2015.52,4051,4053,1053,1052,6652,66492.580,40
Erste Group BankEGB-S-LBU7 10.6.2015.18,1018,1018,1018,1018,1018,10971.755,70
Erste Group BankEGB-S-LBU8 22.1.2015.46,4546,4546,4546,4546,4546,4527012.541,50
Erste Group BankEGB-S-LBU9 26.2.2015.37,2037,2037,2037,2037,2037,202007.440,00
Erste Group BankEGB-S-LBUA 1.4.2015.23,0023,0023,0023,0023,0023,0047310.879,00
Erste Group BankEGB-S-LBUC 2.5.2016.80,5080,2080,5080,2080,3780,37141.125,20
Erste Group BankEGB-S-LBUD 13.5.2016.72,2071,5072,2071,8071,8471,848574,70
Erste Group BankEGB-S-LBUE 13.9.2016.64,1063,4064,1063,4063,6463,64462.927,60
Erste Group BankEGB-S-LBUF 9.9.2016.42,8042,8047,6047,6045,2045,20602.712,00
Erste Group BankEGB-S-LDX1 11.9.2013.142,65142,65142,65142,65142,65142,6511215.976,80
Erste Group BankEGB-S-LDX2 20.9.2013.127,60127,20127,60127,20127,23127,2375095.420,00
Erste Group BankEGB-S-LDX3 24.6.2013.19,0019,0023,0023,0021,3321,335.797123.662,60
Erste Group BankEGB-S-LDX4 12.6.2013.33,6033,6034,8034,8034,3634,3682228.245,60
Erste Group BankEGB-S-LDX5 23.9.2014.182,30182,30182,30182,30182,30182,30700127.610,00
Erste Group BankEGB-S-LDX6 11.9.2014.165,30165,30165,30165,30165,30165,301165,30
Erste Group BankEGB-S-LDX7 15.9.2014.144,20144,20144,20144,20144,20144,20405.768,00
Erste Group BankEGB-S-LDX8 23.9.2014.104,40104,40108,70108,70106,55106,55202.131,00
Erste Group BankEGB-S-LDX9 13.3.2014.24,0024,0037,1033,7030,5130,515.820177.562,41
Erste Group BankEGB-S-LDXA 6.8.2014.19,0019,0025,4023,4021,5721,572.15346.444,90
Erste Group BankEGB-S-LDXB 28.7.2014.22,5021,1027,0027,0024,0924,092.53461.046,00
Erste Group BankEGB-S-LDXC 2.10.2014.20,5020,5029,2025,1024,4824,488.145199.369,40
Erste Group BankEGB-S-LDXD 10.10.2014.22,0020,7033,5032,8025,1725,1719.374487.612,00
Erste Group BankEGB-S-LDXE 13.9.2016.151,70151,70151,70151,70151,70151,70111.668,70
Erste Group BankEGB-S-LDXF 12.7.2016.151,00148,20151,00148,20149,00149,00142.086,00
Erste Group BankEGB-S-LDXG 8.2.2016.22,3021,1533,7033,7029,2229,221.07031.270,65
Erste Group BankEGB-S-LDXH 16.12.2014.20,6020,6030,0030,0020,6022,901.27229.131,00
Erste Group BankEGB-S-LDXI 24.8.2015.15,0015,0051,8045,3040,9240,921.75371.741,50
Erste Group BankEGB-S-LDXJ 21.8.2015.45,0041,0051,9041,5045,5445,543.999182.120,09
Erste Group BankEGB-S-LDXK 20.8.2015.20,3020,0530,5028,1025,3825,3815.763400.062,50
Erste Group BankEGB-S-LDXL 9.6.2015.19,2019,2029,8027,0023,0523,054.705108.465,90
Erste Group BankEGB-S-LDXM 6.5.2015.19,0019,0034,4029,3026,2126,214.606120.742,10
Erste Group BankEGB-S-LDXN 25.3.2015.40,0040,0042,9042,9041,5241,52843.487,60
Erste Group BankEGB-S-LDXO 17.4.2015.21,9021,9043,2039,9532,8632,8692530.392,50
Erste Group BankEGB-S-LDXP 12.8.2015.20,0020,0026,3026,3026,0226,021.92550.087,50
Erste Group BankEGB-S-LDXQ 13.9.2016.112,70109,00112,70109,10110,63110,6333436.951,80
Erste Group BankEGB-S-LDXR 22.9.2015.28,5027,9029,3029,3028,7528,7557016.387,00
Erste Group BankEGB-S-LDXS 15.1.2016.22,7022,0530,6030,6026,5426,5463516.856,00
Erste Group BankEGB-S-LDXT 9.12.2015.23,0019,2031,0031,0024,7124,7160714.999,55
Erste Group BankEGB-S-LDXU 5.1.2016.33,0029,1037,5037,5034,1134,111.03535.302,30
Erste Group BankEGB-S-LDXV 31.5.2016.217,30217,30217,30217,30217,30217,30194.128,70
Erste Group BankEGB-S-LDXZ 5.4.2016.25,8025,8025,8025,8025,8025,80731.883,40
Erste Group BankEGB-S-LEG1 11.6.2013.30,1030,1030,1030,1030,1030,105150,50
Erste Group BankEGB-S-LEG2 4.2.2014.90,0590,0590,0590,0590,0590,0532529.266,25
Erste Group BankEGB-S-LEU1 8.2.2013.3,163,163,163,163,163,16300948,00
Erste Group BankEGB-S-LGD2 20.6.2013.60,3060,3060,3060,3060,3060,30462.773,80
Erste Group BankEGB-S-LGD3 14.2.2014.120,10120,10120,10120,10120,10120,1020024.020,00
Erste Group BankEGB-S-LGD4 11.2.2014.187,20187,20187,20187,20187,20187,201.000187.200,00
Erste Group BankEGB-S-LGD6 30.10.2014.51,4051,4051,4051,4051,4051,4050025.700,00
Erste Group BankEGB-S-LGD7 28.5.2014.32,7032,7032,7032,7032,7032,702508.175,00
Erste Group BankEGB-S-LGD8 2.7.2015.77,9277,9277,9277,9277,9277,92503.896,00
Erste Group BankEGB-S-LGD9 12.7.2016.255,52255,52255,52255,52255,52255,521255,52
Erste Group BankEGB-S-LGDA 6.3.2015.73,4273,4273,4273,4273,4273,421007.342,00
Erste Group BankEGB-S-LGDB 2.8.2016.327,14327,14327,14327,14327,14327,14154.907,10
Erste Group BankEGB-S-LGDE 1.9.2016.1.169,281.169,281.186,241.186,241.177,761.177,765058.888,00
Erste Group BankEGB-S-LHT1 12.7.2013.1,951,951,951,951,951,9559,75
Erste Group BankEGB-S-LHT2 16.12.2013.4,064,064,064,064,064,062501.015,00
Erste Group BankEGB-S-LHT3 14.2.2014.13,9313,9313,9313,9313,9313,931001.393,00
Erste Group BankEGB-S-LHT4 15.1.2016.9,569,5611,1811,1810,2410,245.00051.190,00
Erste Group BankEGB-S-LHT6 10.9.2015.10,6410,6410,6410,6410,6410,641.40014.896,00
Erste Group BankEGB-S-LHT7 31.8.2016.29,2329,2329,2329,2329,2329,2350014.615,00
Erste Group BankEGB-S-LNG1 28.8.2014.8,508,308,508,308,408,401084,00
Erste Group BankEGB-S-LNG2 26.8.2014.9,809,609,809,609,729,7229281,90
Erste Group BankEGB-S-LNG3 28.3.2014.2,202,202,202,202,202,2050110,00
Erste Group BankEGB-S-LNG4 17.10.2014.0,800,801,001,000,900,9028.42225.579,80
Erste Group BankEGB-S-LNG5 19.12.2014.0,800,801,701,701,201,2073.77888.265,25
Erste Group BankEGB-S-LNG6 22.12.2014.0,800,801,191,101,071,076.1156.523,50
Erste Group BankEGB-S-LNG7 29.1.2015.1,501,501,501,501,501,501.5002.250,00
Erste Group BankEGB-S-LNG8 30.9.2015.0,840,841,321,281,121,1225.00227.938,19
Erste Group BankEGB-S-LNG9 9.4.2015.1,281,281,421,421,321,32256337,52
Erste Group BankEGB-S-LNGA 29.10.2015.1,281,281,281,281,281,283.6274.642,56
Erste Group BankEGB-S-LNGB 23.11.2015.0,860,860,860,860,860,862.0001.720,00
Erste Group BankEGB-S-LNGC 17.12.2015.1,541,461,541,461,501,501.7502.625,00
Erste Group BankEGB-S-LNGE 3.3.2016.0,870,870,870,870,870,8721,74
Erste Group BankEGB-S-LNGF 24.8.2016.7,587,367,587,367,517,514203.155,20
Erste Group BankEGB-S-LPT1 28.7.2014.13,5013,5013,5013,5013,5013,5010135,00
Erste Group BankEGB-S-LPT2 22.8.2014.15,7015,7015,8015,8015,7515,7519299,30
Erste Group BankEGB-S-LSL1 20.6.2013.8,008,009,909,909,309,301.72115.998,00
Erste Group BankEGB-S-LSL2 18.6.2013.12,2012,1012,2012,1012,1512,154145.030,10
Erste Group BankEGB-S-LSL3 25.3.2014.23,0023,0023,0023,0023,0023,0010230,00
Erste Group BankEGB-S-LSL4 25.3.2014.11,6011,4011,6011,4011,4211,421.57517.990,00
Erste Group BankEGB-S-LSL6 30.5.2014.5,205,005,205,005,125,12135691,00
Erste Group BankEGB-S-LSL7 15.4.2014.3,463,463,903,903,603,606972.505,72
Erste Group BankEGB-S-LSL8 19.9.2014.6,006,006,806,806,406,406003.840,00
Erste Group BankEGB-S-LSLA 5.11.2014.4,704,705,805,504,705,148974.608,50
Erste Group BankEGB-S-LSLC 2.9.2016.39,2439,2439,2439,2439,2439,24501.962,00
Erste Group BankEGB-S-LSLD 6.7.2015.5,365,305,905,905,475,471.6378.956,48
Erste Group BankEGB-S-LSLF 4.7.2016.53,5053,5053,5053,5053,5053,5030016.050,00
Erste Group BankEGB-S-LSP1 23.8.2013.14,6014,6014,6014,6014,6014,603955.767,00
Erste Group BankEGB-S-LSP2 24.9.2013.11,4011,4011,4011,4011,4011,401.20613.748,40
Erste Group BankEGB-S-LSP3 18.9.2014.39,9039,9039,9039,9039,9039,906239,40
Erste Group BankEGB-S-LSP4 18.9.2014.34,0034,0034,0034,0034,0034,006204,00
Erste Group BankEGB-S-LSP5 18.9.2014.28,1028,1028,1028,1028,1028,108224,80
Erste Group BankEGB-S-LSP6 22.9.2014.22,1522,1522,1522,1522,1522,15122,15
Erste Group BankEGB-S-LSP7 8.9.2015.17,3417,3417,3617,3617,3517,351803.122,80
Erste Group BankEGB-S-LSP8 13.10.2014.3,903,904,704,004,134,134.40018.178,00
Erste Group BankEGB-S-LSP9 7.9.2015.22,9822,9822,9822,9822,9822,989206,82
Erste Group BankEGB-S-LSPA 24.8.2015.4,584,588,908,527,907,9010.08579.693,40
Erste Group BankEGB-S-LSPB 16.12.2014.4,684,154,684,154,684,421.8007.947,00
Erste Group BankEGB-S-LSPC 21.8.2015.8,107,608,428,428,358,353.95633.051,00
Erste Group BankEGB-S-LSPE 28.9.2015.3,863,865,865,764,964,965.17025.624,20
Erste Group BankEGB-S-LSPF 12.9.2016.26,7626,7626,7626,7626,7626,7620535,20
Erste Group BankEGB-S-LSPG 13.1.2016.7,887,888,048,048,048,045024.035,76
Erste Group BankEGB-S-LSPH 4.1.2016.4,944,944,944,944,944,942.60012.844,00
Erste Group BankEGB-S-LSPI 10.5.2016.29,2429,2429,2429,2429,2429,245146,20
Erste Group BankEGB-S-LSPJ 10.5.2016.39,0039,0039,0039,0039,0039,005195,00
Erste Group BankEGB-S-LSPK 20.6.2016.18,4018,0018,4018,0018,1818,182193.982,00
Erste Group BankEGB-S-LSPL 13.9.2016.14,0014,0014,6014,6014,0214,023.85053.960,00
Erste Group BankEGB-S-LWL1 6.9.2013.158,00155,80158,00155,80156,88156,8824538.435,00
Erste Group BankEGB-S-LWL2 27.11.2013.14,1014,1019,2019,2016,3416,347.841128.130,80
Erste Group BankEGB-S-LWL3 23.10.2013.14,2014,2015,8015,7515,4015,4041631,20
Erste Group BankEGB-S-LWL4 23.9.2014.63,0063,0066,4066,4064,7064,701006.470,00
Erste Group BankEGB-S-LWL5 17.9.2014.108,15108,15108,15108,15108,15108,1540043.260,00
Erste Group BankEGB-S-LWL6 31.7.2014.37,5037,5037,5037,5037,5037,50501.875,00
Erste Group BankEGB-S-LWL7 9.10.2014.13,0013,0021,7020,8020,0120,013.23264.662,80
Erste Group BankEGB-S-LWL8 14.10.2014.35,1033,2035,8033,2034,7034,7030010.410,00
Erste Group BankEGB-S-LWL9 4.11.2014.20,0020,0024,7024,7023,0023,0095121.871,50
Erste Group BankEGB-S-LWLA 27.11.2014.17,5017,1025,9025,9021,3621,361.54432.976,60
Erste Group BankEGB-S-LWLB 10.12.2014.20,0020,0024,7024,7022,3522,352004.470,00
Erste Group BankEGB-S-LWLC 2.1.2015.2,061,632,682,681,961,9610.09619.750,26
Erste Group BankEGB-S-LWLD 16.3.2015.23,1023,1024,0024,0023,1323,1326601,50
Erste Group BankEGB-S-LWLE 12.8.2015.25,1022,5025,1022,5024,0424,042876.899,70
Erste Group BankEGB-S-LWLF 24.8.2015.17,5017,5027,0025,0021,1721,172.23647.344,30
Erste Group BankEGB-S-LWLG 27.7.2015.21,5021,5021,5021,5021,5021,50641.376,00
Erste Group BankEGB-S-LWLH 7.7.2015.21,2021,2021,2021,2021,2021,20501.060,00
Erste Group BankEGB-S-LWLI 1.7.2015.27,1027,1027,1027,1027,1027,1064617.506,60
Erste Group BankEGB-S-LWLK 2.12.2015.27,0027,0027,5027,5027,1727,171504.075,00
Erste Group BankEGB-S-LWLL 26.10.2015.12,0012,0013,7513,7513,0013,001401.820,00
Erste Group BankEGB-S-LWLM 12.11.2015.12,7012,7018,7018,7016,2316,232213.586,70
Erste Group BankEGB-S-LWLN 11.1.2016.18,5018,5018,9018,9018,5418,545069.381,00
Erste Group BankEGB-S-LWLO 10.2.2016.12,2011,6019,5019,5013,2513,251.68122.276,20
Erste Group BankEGB-S-LWLP 2.9.2016.99,2098,0099,2098,0098,6098,606591,60
Erste Group BankEGB-S-LWLQ 13.9.2016.73,3173,3174,0074,0073,6973,69906.632,40
Erste Group BankEGB-S-LWLR 29.3.2016.28,0028,0028,0028,0028,0028,00401.120,00
Erste Group BankEGB-S-LWLJ 14.12.2015.19,5019,0021,1020,1019,1619,161.82634.991,50
Erste Group BankEGB-S-SBU1 19.8.2013.87,4087,4087,4087,4087,4087,4015013.110,00
Erste Group BankEGB-S-SBU2 13.3.2014.15,8015,8017,1017,1016,8016,8026436,80
Erste Group BankEGB-S-SBU3 26.9.2013.7,657,657,657,657,657,65100765,00
Erste Group BankEGB-S-SBU4 10.4.2014.11,5011,3011,5011,3011,4211,4212137,00
Erste Group BankEGB-S-SBU5 12.5.2014.15,9015,9015,9015,9015,9015,9056890,40
Erste Group BankEGB-S-SBU6 17.6.2014.22,7022,7022,7022,7022,7022,7012272,40
Erste Group BankEGB-S-SBU7 29.7.2014.15,4015,4017,3017,3016,3216,3260979,00
Erste Group BankEGB-S-SBU8 5.9.2014.34,4034,4034,4034,4034,4034,405172,00
Erste Group BankEGB-S-SBU9 13.11.2014.44,6044,6044,6044,6044,6044,6010446,00
Erste Group BankEGB-S-SBUC 1.4.2015.8,858,858,858,858,858,851.21110.717,35
Erste Group BankEGB-S-SBUD 27.11.2015.8,308,3010,0010,008,358,353.67330.655,90
Erste Group BankEGB-S-SBUE 28.1.2016.8,708,6010,5010,508,888,881.1009.770,00
Erste Group BankEGB-S-SBUF 21.9.2015.17,5017,5017,5017,5017,5017,505008.750,00
Erste Group BankEGB-S-SBUG 17.6.2015.30,1029,5030,1029,5029,8029,8020596,00
Erste Group BankEGB-S-SBUI 2.2.2016.10,109,7012,8011,0011,3511,353.40238.607,98
Erste Group BankEGB-S-SBUJ 15.2.2016.29,0029,0029,0029,0029,0029,00501.450,00
Erste Group BankEGB-S-SBUK 3.6.2016.10,6010,6010,6010,6010,6010,6040424,00
Erste Group BankEGB-S-SBUL 12.9.2016.25,8525,8525,8525,8525,8525,855129,25
Erste Group BankEGB-S-SDX1 28.12.2012.28,6028,2029,8028,2028,7328,732.04558.744,20
Erste Group BankEGB-S-SDX2 22.5.2013.21,8021,8025,1023,1523,0823,084.08894.366,55
Erste Group BankEGB-S-SDX3 7.11.2013.20,0120,0122,5022,5020,6220,622.15044.342,00
Erste Group BankEGB-S-SDX4 18.9.2013.27,4026,5028,9028,9027,4627,463.01382.735,71
Erste Group BankEGB-S-SDX6 23.12.2013.19,7019,7022,0122,0120,4720,477.100145.364,00
Erste Group BankEGB-S-SDX7 16.1.2014.19,5019,0022,1021,2019,7319,7319.975394.041,71
Erste Group BankEGB-S-SDX8 5.6.2014.19,9019,9024,5024,5019,9021,011.20725.355,30
Erste Group BankEGB-S-SDX9 23.9.2014.81,6581,6581,6581,6581,6581,651.20097.980,00
Erste Group BankEGB-S-SDXA 16.1.2015.21,0020,5529,0023,2024,4524,4575018.341,00
Erste Group BankEGB-S-SDXB 23.1.2015.19,8019,8020,5020,5020,1220,124.35087.540,00
Erste Group BankEGB-S-SDXC 21.11.2014.19,0019,0027,9527,9522,9722,973.78886.993,00
Erste Group BankEGB-S-SDXD 30.10.2014.26,2022,9032,0022,9028,2528,252.62074.012,20
Erste Group BankEGB-S-SDXE 19.2.2015.26,2024,0032,6032,6027,3127,311.01827.802,00
Erste Group BankEGB-S-SDXF 6.3.2015.22,7022,7022,7022,7022,7022,7040908,00
Erste Group BankEGB-S-SDXG 16.3.2015.19,3019,3023,6023,6021,1621,163.12766.162,80
Erste Group BankEGB-S-SDXI 12.7.2016.173,40173,40173,40173,40173,40173,401173,40
Erste Group BankEGB-S-SDXJ 28.12.2015.174,80171,10174,80171,10172,95172,955810.031,10
Erste Group BankEGB-S-SDXK 12.9.2016.98,5098,5099,6099,6099,4699,46403.978,50
Erste Group BankEGB-S-SDXL 19.6.2015.48,2038,2048,2038,2043,2043,201004.320,00
Erste Group BankEGB-S-SDXN 4.8.2015.33,3033,3033,3033,3033,3033,30501.665,00
Erste Group BankEGB-S-SDXO 23.10.2015.20,5020,5034,0032,2026,3326,334.469117.683,92
Erste Group BankEGB-S-SDXP 26.11.2015.20,1020,1021,8021,2020,9120,911.87039.106,00
Erste Group BankEGB-S-SDXS 13.9.2016.59,0054,9059,0056,4057,2557,2579745.626,60
Erste Group BankEGB-S-SDXT 18.4.2016.25,0025,0032,5032,5028,8528,851.06930.842,13
Erste Group BankEGB-S-SDXU 9.8.2016.21,5019,7026,5026,5022,2022,201.84740.995,60
Erste Group BankEGB-S-SDXV 1.3.2016.22,9022,9031,0031,0027,0027,003.22186.959,40
Erste Group BankEGB-S-SDXZ 8.3.2016.39,4039,4040,4040,4039,9039,9038815.481,20
Erste Group BankEGB-S-SEG1 17.12.2013.40,6540,6540,6540,6540,6540,6535014.227,50
Erste Group BankEGB-S-SEU1 24.1.2013.1,671,671,671,671,671,6710.00016.700,00
Erste Group BankEGB-S-SGD1 20.6.2013.359,90359,90359,90359,90359,90359,905017.995,00
Erste Group BankEGB-S-SGD2 23.9.2013.181,50181,50181,50181,50181,50181,50555100.732,50
Erste Group BankEGB-S-SGD3 23.8.2013.41,0041,0041,0041,0041,0041,0010410,00
Erste Group BankEGB-S-SGD4 16.4.2014.135,30135,30135,30135,30135,30135,302270,60
Erste Group BankEGB-S-SGD5 11.9.2014.233,05233,05233,05233,05233,05233,051233,05
Erste Group BankEGB-S-SGD6 8.9.2014.112,50112,50112,50112,50112,50112,5010011.250,00
Erste Group BankEGB-S-SGD7 10.6.2016.55,0055,0055,0055,0055,0055,00402.200,00
Erste Group BankEGB-S-SGD8 12.7.2016.65,4064,9065,4064,9065,2365,231449.392,60
Erste Group BankEGB-S-SGD9 10.12.2015.140,04140,04140,04140,04140,04140,04405.601,60
Erste Group BankEGB-S-SGDA 11.12.2015.77,0677,0677,0677,0677,0677,06302.311,80
Erste Group BankEGB-S-SHT1 31.10.2013.6,236,236,236,236,236,231.99912.453,77
Erste Group BankEGB-S-SHT2 21.6.2013.7,607,607,607,607,607,601401.064,00
Erste Group BankEGB-S-SHT3 1.9.2016.11,5811,5811,5811,5811,5811,583003.474,00
Erste Group BankEGB-S-SNG3 21.9.2015.22,7422,7422,7422,7422,7422,74490,96
Erste Group BankEGB-S-SNG4 9.7.2015.20,6420,6420,6420,6420,6420,647144,48
Erste Group BankEGB-S-SNG5 24.6.2015.16,7416,7416,7416,7416,7416,74233,48
Erste Group BankEGB-S-SNG6 6.11.2014.1,701,601,701,601,651,65100165,00
Erste Group BankEGB-S-SNG7 21.9.2015.14,3214,2014,3214,2014,2914,29457,16
Erste Group BankEGB-S-SNG8 9.7.2015.10,3010,2210,3010,2210,2710,27882,16
Erste Group BankEGB-S-SNG9 18.1.2016.14,2614,2614,2614,2614,2614,261502.139,00
Erste Group BankEGB-S-SNGA 19.5.2015.0,740,740,880,880,810,81750608,00
Erste Group BankEGB-S-SNGB 12.9.2016.6,826,826,826,826,826,821501.023,00
Erste Group BankEGB-S-SNGC 13.9.2016.3,323,323,323,323,323,323.58011.885,60
Erste Group BankEGB-S-SNGD 8.1.2016.0,480,480,640,640,530,531.505803,00
Erste Group BankEGB-S-SPT1 22.7.2014.9,209,209,209,209,209,204834.443,60
Erste Group BankEGB-S-SPT2 3.6.2014.17,2017,2017,2017,2017,2017,20117,20
Erste Group BankEGB-S-SSL1 21.1.2014.62,8062,8062,8062,8062,8062,8012753,60
Erste Group BankEGB-S-SSL2 27.8.2013.10,2010,1010,3010,3010,1710,175095.176,00
Erste Group BankEGB-S-SSL3 16.8.2013.4,904,906,106,105,105,101.2006.120,00
Erste Group BankEGB-S-SSL4 27.5.2014.45,9045,9045,9045,9045,9045,904183,60
Erste Group BankEGB-S-SSL5 29.7.2014.21,8021,8021,8021,8021,8021,807152,60
Erste Group BankEGB-S-SSL6 1.7.2016.14,1614,1614,5814,5814,3714,372002.874,00
Erste Group BankEGB-S-SSL7 13.9.2016.27,2827,2827,2827,2827,2827,28501.364,00
Erste Group BankEGB-S-SSL8 17.6.2016.13,9013,9013,9013,9013,9013,9045625,50
Erste Group BankEGB-S-SSL9 13.5.2015.5,685,688,908,906,736,734593.087,24
Erste Group BankEGB-S-SSLA 19.4.2016.3,783,783,783,783,783,785001.890,00
Erste Group BankEGB-S-SSP1 17.9.2013.11,1011,1011,1011,1011,1011,101701.887,00
Erste Group BankEGB-S-SSP2 24.9.2013.5,105,105,405,405,395,393.53019.044,20
Erste Group BankEGB-S-SSP4 22.11.2013.3,003,003,303,303,093,09235726,00
Erste Group BankEGB-S-SSP5 3.4.2014.2,902,902,912,912,902,904.20012.182,00
Erste Group BankEGB-S-SSP6 21.7.2014.3,503,503,503,503,503,5070245,00
Erste Group BankEGB-S-SSP7 21.11.2014.3,283,283,863,863,353,353.20010.720,00
Erste Group BankEGB-S-SSP8 15.9.2015.16,1216,1216,3616,1616,1516,1511.950193.016,00
Erste Group BankEGB-S-SSP9 28.10.2014.2,732,722,982,722,762,762.6267.247,22
Erste Group BankEGB-S-SSPA 10.9.2015.24,6824,6824,6824,6824,6824,68374,04
Erste Group BankEGB-S-SSPB 10.9.2015.31,0031,0031,0031,0031,0031,001805.580,00
Erste Group BankEGB-S-SSPC 29.10.2015.4,424,424,424,424,424,4290397,80
Erste Group BankEGB-S-SSPD 14.7.2016.3,503,503,743,503,503,506012.103,74
Erste Group BankEGB-S-SSPE 13.9.2016.12,0011,0812,0611,0811,6311,631.16413.541,40
Erste Group BankEGB-S-SSPF 14.4.2016.3,663,614,124,103,883,881.2995.044,95
Erste Group BankEGB-S-SSPG 3.3.2016.4,463,734,574,144,264,2613.80958.864,88
Erste Group BankEGB-S-SUS1 9.4.2013.1,941,942,002,001,951,9515.10029.514,00
Erste Group BankEGB-S-SWL1 17.1.2013.22,6021,4024,8024,4023,9223,9211.640278.385,60
Erste Group BankEGB-S-SWL2 14.6.2013.18,7018,5022,9021,1019,5219,5212.647246.848,95
Erste Group BankEGB-S-SWL3 14.3.2014.116,45116,45116,45116,45116,45116,451116,45
Erste Group BankEGB-S-SWL4 11.9.2014.193,25193,25193,25193,25193,25193,251193,25
Erste Group BankEGB-S-SWL5 12.6.2014.15,3015,3018,4018,4015,7315,7388113.859,30
Erste Group BankEGB-S-SWL7 5.6.2015.382,00377,00382,00377,00377,19377,195219.614,00
Erste Group BankEGB-S-SWL8 30.6.2015.315,10315,10315,10315,10315,10315,10309.453,00
Erste Group BankEGB-S-SWL9 5.6.2015.246,00246,00246,00246,00246,00246,004984,00
Erste Group BankEGB-S-SWLA 20.7.2015.243,60243,60243,60243,60243,60243,606515.834,00
Erste Group BankEGB-S-SWLB 2.9.2015.209,40209,40209,40209,40209,40209,40204.188,00
Erste Group BankEGB-S-SWLC 6.5.2015.18,7018,3519,0018,3518,8318,8321395,35
Erste Group BankEGB-S-SWLD 6.2.2015.24,7021,0027,7527,7523,3623,361.75040.871,30
Erste Group BankEGB-S-SWLF 15.4.2015.24,7024,7027,9026,1025,3225,3248212.203,00
Erste Group BankEGB-S-SWLH 16.6.2016.212,50211,50212,50211,50211,90211,9025052.975,00
Erste Group BankEGB-S-SWLI 6.9.2016.205,00205,00205,00205,00205,00205,0020041.000,00
Erste Group BankEGB-S-SWLK 13.6.2016.105,30105,30105,30105,30105,30105,3012413.057,20
Erste Group BankEGB-S-SWLL 28.8.2015.48,4048,4062,8060,6057,2557,251.29474.079,85
Erste Group BankEGB-S-SWLM 1.9.2016.102,60102,60102,60102,60102,60102,60131.333,80
Erste Group BankEGB-S-SWLN 13.9.2016.66,1066,1066,1066,1066,1066,10503.305,00
Erste Group BankEGB-S-SWLO 29.4.2016.10,7010,7014,0014,0012,0212,0291010.934,00
Erste Group BankEGB-S-SWLP 16.3.2016.19,3019,0025,0025,0021,9421,9448010.530,00
Erste Group BankEGB-S-SWLJ 2.9.2016.179,00179,00179,00179,00179,00179,0020035.800,00
Erste Group BankEGB-S-TLDX 10.5.2013.175,20175,20177,40177,40176,30176,3012021.156,00
Erste Group BankEGB-S-TLGD 12.4.2013.57,4057,4071,0071,0061,8961,894.240262.412,70
Erste Group BankEGB-S-TLWL 12.6.2013.116,50116,50116,50116,50116,50116,50202.330,00
Erste Group BankEGB-S-TSDX 8.5.2013.19,4019,4024,2023,5020,6220,6223.494484.404,21
Erste Group BankEGB-S-TSGD 20.6.2013.543,90543,90543,90543,90543,90543,902513.597,50
Erste Group BankEGB-S-TSWL 19.7.2013.26,5025,2030,4029,7527,0927,097.629206.695,80
Erste Group BankEGB-S-WTI 13.9.2016.191,70191,70191,70191,70191,70191,70346.517,80
Erste Group BankEGB-S-WTI1 5.12.2012.515,30515,30515,30515,30515,30515,3021.030,60
Euroherc osiguranjeEHOS 4.1.2017.3.000,003.000,003.000,003.000,003.000,003.000,00515.000,00
ElektrometalELKL 17.7.2017.3,003,003,003,003,003,001.7435.229,00
ElektroprojektELKP-R-A 10.4.2017.240,00240,00240,00240,00240,00240,00133.120,00
ElektroprometELPR 22.12.2016.19,0019,0019,0019,0019,0019,005009.500,00
EuroplantažeEPLT 9.11.2017.89,9989,9989,9989,9989,9989,9960053.994,00
EuroplantažeEPLT2 23.6.2017.35,0035,0035,0035,0035,0035,0050017.500,00
Ericsson Nikola TeslaERNT 10.7.2020.1.220,001.200,001.220,001.210,001.220,001.217,07644783.790,00
Hotel ExcelsiorEXCL-R-A 3.9.2012.88,0088,0088,0088,0088,0088,001129.856,00
ExportdrvoEXPD-R-A 11.3.2014.790,00790,00790,00790,00790,00790,0021.580,00
ZIF FIMA PropriusFMPS 25.6.2020.15,0015,0015,0015,0015,0015,0028.839432.585,00
Finvest CorpFNVC 14.3.2018.15,0015,0015,0015,0015,0015,00931.395,00
FranckFRNK-R-A 22.4.2016.500,00500,00500,00500,00500,00500,0021.000,00
SNH Gama d.d.GAMA 28.9.2018.8.600,008.600,008.600,008.600,008.600,008.600,001086.000,00
GabaritGBRT 13.2.2017.720,00720,00720,00720,00720,00720,002316.560,00
GranolioGRNL 11.5.2020.16,0016,0016,0016,0016,0016,003004.800,00
Hotel BellevueHBEL-R-A 22.12.2011.265,65265,65265,65265,65265,65265,65287.438,20
Hoteli BrelaHBRL 7.1.2020.14,8014,8014,8014,8014,8014,8058858,40
Hoteli Baška vodaHBVD 30.10.2015.83,2683,2683,2683,2683,2683,262.632219.140,32
Hoteli CroatiaHCRC-R-A 5.12.2013.145,00145,00145,00145,00145,00145,003.500507.500,00
Hoteli CavtatHCVT-R-A 21.7.2014.236,15228,11250,00239,00235,82235,8237287.725,51
Dubrovnik Babin kukHDBK-R-A 3.7.2013.165,01165,01165,01165,01165,01165,01101.650,10
Hidroelektra niskogradnjaHDEL 26.11.2018.7,007,007,007,007,007,0080560,00
Hotel DubrovnikHDUZ-R-A 28.10.2015.633,00633,00633,00633,00633,00633,0085.064,00
Helios FarosHEFA-R-A 8.4.2015.10,0010,0010,0010,0010,0010,00220,00
HG SpotHGSP-R-A 20.11.2014.0,560,560,560,560,560,56999559,44
Hoteli HaludovoHHLD 7.7.2020.4,884,884,884,884,884,8840195,20
ImperialHIMR 2.7.2020.645,00645,00650,00650,00645,00649,691610.395,00
Hoteli JadranHJDR 9.6.2020.120,00120,00120,00120,00120,00120,00506.000,00
Hoteli MakarskaHMAM 4.6.2019.250,00250,00250,00250,00250,00250,0051.250,00
Hotel MedenaHMDN 8.8.2017.60,0060,0060,0060,0060,0060,00684.080,00
HumanitasHMNS-R-A 5.1.2016.34,9034,9034,9034,9034,9034,9020698,00
Hoteli MaestralHMST 18.2.2020.270,00270,00270,00270,00270,00270,0061.620,00
Hoteli NoviHNVI-R-A 2.11.2006.387,37387,37387,37387,37387,37387,3741.549,48
Hoteli OmišaljHOMS-R-A 6.9.2011.12,9512,9512,9512,9512,9512,959116,55
Hrvatska poštanska bankaHPB 10.7.2020.464,00464,00464,00464,00464,00464,00104.640,00
Hoteli PodgoraHPDG 1.6.2020.14,5014,1014,5014,1014,5014,412593.731,90
RabacHRBC-R-A 1.9.2011.245,00235,00245,00235,00245,00241,7730373.255,00
HerbosHRBS-R-A 7.4.2011.29,9929,9929,9929,9929,9929,9935610.676,44
Hrvatski duhaniHRDH 18.9.2018.87,0087,0087,0087,0087,0087,0030326.361,00
HTHT 10.7.2020.174,50174,50176,00176,00174,50175,21688120.542,50
Hoteli TučepiHTCP 2.1.2020.585,00580,00585,00580,00585,00582,9715389.195,00
HTP KorčulaHTPK 10.6.2020.69,0068,5069,0068,5069,0068,6419913.658,50
HTP OrebićHTPO 17.3.2020.72,0072,0072,0072,0072,0072,00725.184,00
HUP ZagrebHUPZ 15.1.2019.3.480,003.480,003.480,003.480,003.480,003.480,00517.400,00
Hoteli VodiceHVDC 21.9.2010.90,0390,0390,0390,0390,0390,0397587.779,25
Hoteli Zlatni ratHZLA 23.12.2019.119,00119,00119,00119,00119,00119,00738.687,00
Hoteli ŽivogošćeHZVG 26.5.2020.10,7010,7010,7010,7010,7010,7084898,80
IGHIGH 10.7.2020.100,0098,00100,0098,50100,0098,8038938.432,50
Istarska kreditna banka UmagIKBA 12.6.2020.1.400,001.400,001.400,001.400,001.400,001.400,001014.000,00
Istarska kreditna banka UmagIKBA-P-A 13.10.2015.950,00950,00950,00950,00950,00950,0021.900,00
IlirijaILRA 10.7.2020.130,00130,00130,00130,00130,00130,006780,00
Imunološki zavodIMZV 21.6.2019.41,8041,8041,8041,8041,8041,80301.254,00
INAINA 2.7.2020.2.880,002.880,002.880,002.880,002.880,002.880,002469.120,00
Industrogradnja GrupaINDG-R-A 14.5.2014.100,00100,00100,01100,01100,01100,0137837.802,00
InfosistemINFS-R-A 2.4.2015.100,00100,00100,00100,00100,00100,003300,00
IngraINGR 10.7.2020.5,805,405,805,505,805,6532.221182.081,65
IPK KanditIPKK 16.1.2020.35,0031,4035,0031,4035,0034,9251417.946,80
IPK OsijekIPKO-R-A 28.6.2013.9,009,009,009,009,009,0073657,00
Istra - AutoISAU-R-A 23.5.2014.15,7015,7015,7015,7015,7015,7013204,10
IstraISTR 10.3.2010.500,00500,00500,00500,00500,00500,00105.000,00
Istraturist UmagISTT-R-A 28.6.2013.169,99160,00169,99160,00160,48160,4821033.699,90
Jadran KapitalJAKT-R-A 27.6.2014.24,9824,4224,9824,4224,8824,8860014.925,44
Jadranska bankaJDBA-R-A 7.4.2016.84,4384,4384,4384,4384,4384,434337,72
JadroagentJDGT 6.7.2020.1.120,001.120,001.120,001.120,001.120,001.120,0033.360,00
JadrankamenJDKM-R-A 4.1.2013.12,5012,5012,5012,5012,5012,5018225,00
Jadransko osiguranjeJDOS 10.7.2020.3.400,003.220,003.400,003.220,003.400,003.310,00413.240,00
JadroplovJDPL 9.7.2020.10,0010,0010,0010,0010,0010,004304.300,00
JadrankaJDRA-R-A 28.7.2014.707,00707,00709,00709,00708,62708,6212487.868,50
Jadran filmJDRF 5.12.2005.141,00141,00141,00141,00141,00141,0013118.471,00
JadranJDRN 10.7.2020.13,4013,4013,4013,4013,4013,401.30017.420,00
Jadran TMNJDRN-R-A 31.10.2011.50,1350,1350,1350,1350,1350,13301.503,90
Jadran tvornica čarapaJDTC 24.6.2020.12,0012,0012,0012,0012,0012,00336,00
JelsaJLSA 5.5.2008.37,0037,0037,0037,0037,0037,00491.813,00
JamnicaJMNC 20.2.2018.5.200,005.200,005.200,005.200,005.200,005.200,00210.400,00
JANAFJNAF 29.6.2020.4.020,004.020,004.180,004.180,004.020,004.107,371978.040,00
Jadran TMNJTMN-R-A 10.11.2008.58,0058,0058,0058,0058,0058,00191.102,00
Karlovačka bankaKABA 10.7.2020.6,956,956,956,956,956,9572500,40
Karlovačka bankaKABA2 9.4.2019.71,0071,0071,0071,0071,0071,0012852,00
Agram bankaKBZ 1.6.2020.125,00125,00125,00125,00125,00125,001125,00
KemikaKMKA-R-A 4.9.2012.125,00125,00125,00125,00125,00125,007875,00
KamenskoKMSK 4.8.2014.16,8716,8716,8716,8716,8716,872504.217,50
KonzumKNZM-R-A 26.9.2013.129,98125,00129,98126,01126,62126,62857108.513,19
Končar DISTKODT 10.7.2020.1.330,001.330,001.360,001.360,001.330,001.348,39124167.200,00
Končar DISTKODT2 10.7.2020.1.330,001.330,001.330,001.330,001.330,001.330,007093.100,00
Končar EIKOEI 10.7.2020.482,00482,00482,00482,00482,00482,003617.352,00
KoestlinKOES 21.4.2020.480,00480,00480,00480,00480,00480,002913.920,00
KokaKOKA 19.6.2020.160,00160,00160,00160,00160,00160,00508.000,00
Adria Valamar HoldingKORF-R-A 30.9.2014.276,00273,01276,99274,75275,28275,2816.0054.405.889,59
Končar SPKOSK 22.8.2007.450,00450,00450,00450,00450,00450,002310.350,00
Končar SPKOSK2 5.10.2017.90,0090,0090,0090,0090,0090,00151.350,00
Končar EASNKOSN-P-A 7.9.2015.1.350,001.350,001.350,001.350,001.350,001.350,0011.350,00
Končar EASNKOSN-R-A 28.9.2015.1.350,001.350,001.350,001.350,001.350,001.350,0034.050,00
Končar - mjerni transformatoriKOTR2 25.9.2018.695,00695,00695,00695,00695,00695,00106.950,00
KrašKRAS 10.7.2020.636,00620,00636,00620,00636,00624,872314.372,00
Kaštelanski stakleniciKSST-R-A 29.10.2015.125,00125,00130,00125,00125,08125,08658.130,00
KutjevoKTJV 26.6.2020.29,0029,0029,0029,0029,0029,0020580,00
KotkaKTKA-R-A 6.5.2016.400,00400,00400,00400,00400,00400,0052.000,00
KoteksKTKS 30.1.2018.1,001,001,001,001,001,0011,00
Laguna NovigradLANO-R-A 17.8.2012.10,0010,0010,0010,0010,0010,006.75867.580,00
Lantea GrupaLANT-R-A 9.2.2011.24,8824,8824,8824,8824,8824,88481.194,24
LucidusLCDS-R-A 2.5.2016.12,0412,0412,0412,0412,0412,041682.022,72
LedoLEDO 20.2.2018.388,00380,00390,00390,00388,00382,072710.316,00
Luka PločeLKPC 7.7.2020.364,00364,00364,00364,00364,00364,00207.280,00
Luka RijekaLKRI 8.7.2020.24,8024,8024,8024,8024,8024,8020496,00
Lošinjska plovidbaLPLH 9.7.2020.91,0091,0091,0091,0091,0091,00141.274,00
Liburnia RivieraLRH 22.5.2020.3.500,003.500,003.500,003.500,003.500,003.500,0013.500,00
FTB TurizamLRHC 16.6.2020.1.390,001.390,001.390,001.390,001.390,001.390,0011.390,00
Lux ulaganjaLULG 28.9.2018.2.060,002.060,002.060,002.060,002.060,002.060,0012.060,00
DukatLURA 10.7.2020.790,00670,00790,00670,00790,00685,70335229.710,00
LavčevićLVCV-R-A 13.8.2015.100,00100,00100,00100,00100,00100,00191.900,00
MaistraMAIS 10.7.2020.230,00230,00230,00230,00230,00230,0092.070,00
MedikaMDKA 10.7.2020.15.400,0015.400,0015.400,0015.400,0015.400,0015.400,00115.400,00
Mediteranska plovidbaMDPL-R-A 31.1.2011.100,00100,00100,00100,00100,00100,002200,00
Meso - radMESR-R-A 19.2.2013.99,9999,9999,9999,9999,9999,99504.999,50
MGK - packMGKP-R-A 24.9.2004.50,0050,0050,0050,0050,0050,00854.250,00
MagmaMGMA 29.6.2020.0,370,370,370,370,370,373.1011.147,37
MIOMIO-R-A 18.3.2008.32,0032,0032,0032,0032,0032,001003.200,00
MIVMIV 28.12.2018.2.500,002.500,002.500,002.500,002.500,002.500,00410.000,00
Vajda d.d.MIVA-R-A 2.5.2016.500,00500,00500,00500,00500,00500,0031.500,00
MlinarMLNR-R-A 4.11.2014.549,99549,99549,99549,99549,99549,99105.499,90
MlinarMLNR-R-B 5.5.2011.637,00637,00637,00637,00637,00637,004528.665,00
MontmontažaMMTZ-R-A 2.2.2012.4.999,004.999,004.999,004.999,004.999,004.999,00734.993,00
MundusMNDS-R-A 7.3.2011.50,0350,0350,0350,0350,0350,03261.300,78
MirnaMRNA-R-A 30.11.2006.7,007,007,007,007,007,0017,00
MaraskaMRSK 21.11.2008.130,00130,00130,00130,00130,00130,001130,00
Meritus ulaganja d.d.MRUL 12.6.2020.490,00490,00490,00490,00490,00490,003517.150,00
Međimurska trikotažaMTC-R-A 22.1.2009.105,00105,00105,00105,00105,00105,005525,00
Nexe grupaNEXE 26.7.2018.85,0085,0085,0085,0085,0085,001008.500,00
Agram bankaNVBA 13.6.2014.9,009,009,009,009,009,00545,00
Olympia VodiceOLVD 19.11.2019.92,0092,0092,0092,0092,0092,005460,00
OpekaOPEK 8.7.2016.289,00289,00289,00289,00289,00289,002578,00
OT - Optima telekomOPTE 10.7.2020.5,465,365,525,445,465,4214.05376.143,08
Privredna banka ZagrebPBZ 10.7.2020.850,00850,00850,00850,00850,00850,002017.000,00
PectinatusPCTS 28.9.2018.6.900,006.900,006.900,006.900,006.900,006.900,0018124.200,00
Podravska bankaPDBA 1.7.2020.200,00200,00200,00200,00200,00200,0012725.400,00
Prehrambeno industrijski kombinatPIKR 10.6.2020.58,0058,0058,0058,0058,0058,001307.540,00
PIK - VinkovciPIVK 6.2.2018.10,0010,0010,0010,0010,0010,001731.730,00
PPKPKMI-R-A 25.9.2013.710,00710,00710,00710,00710,00710,005337.630,00
Plava lagunaPLAG 10.7.2020.1.400,001.400,001.400,001.400,001.400,001.400,00125175.000,00
Palace hotelPLCH 10.7.2020.180,00180,00180,00180,00180,00180,00509.000,00
PlutoPLTO-R-A 30.1.2006.700,00700,00700,00700,00700,00700,007552.500,00
PuljankaPLJK 17.4.2018.1,101,101,101,101,101,10800880,00
PodravkaPODR 10.7.2020.414,00414,00414,00414,00414,00414,0015664.584,00
ProficioPRFC 28.9.2018.10,4010,4010,4010,4010,4010,406817.082,40
PismoradPSMR-R-A 22.1.2016.210,00210,00210,00210,00210,00210,00377.770,00
PetrokemijaPTKM 6.7.2020.76,0076,0076,0076,0076,0076,002152,00
PounjePUNT 24.10.2019.0,800,800,800,800,800,805040,00
PurisPURI-R-A 27.12.2007.10,0010,0010,0010,0010,0010,00220,00
PevecPVCM 2.1.2018.171,50170,50177,00175,00171,50174,8310.6271.857.953,00
QuaestusQUNE 2.1.2019.13,0013,0013,0013,0013,0013,0086311.219,00
Riviera PorečRIVP 10.7.2020.25,9025,9026,1026,1025,9025,924.547117.840,50
RIZ - odašiljačiRIZO 23.12.2019.1,081,081,521,351,081,321.4951.967,44
RazvitakRZVI-R-A 5.1.2016.25,0025,0025,0025,0025,0025,0030750,00
SaponiaSAPN 8.7.2020.248,00248,00248,00248,00248,00248,00235.704,00
Sunce osiguranjeSCOS-R-A 21.6.2013.393,10393,10393,10393,10393,10393,102.388938.722,80
Banka Splitsko-DalmatinskaSDBA-R-A 26.7.2013.71,0071,0071,0071,0071,0071,00231.633,00
Linijska nacionalna plovidbaSEM-R-A 4.12.2012.95,0095,0095,0095,0095,0095,00676.365,00
Slobodna DalmacijaSLDM-R-A 24.3.2016.16,5016,5016,5016,5016,5016,501602.640,00
SladoranaSLDR-R-A 7.12.2012.157,00157,00157,00157,00157,00157,006510.205,00
SlavonijaSLMK-R-A 16.7.2012.2,012,012,012,012,012,01200402,00
Slavonski ZIFSLPF 26.6.2020.19,0019,0019,0019,0019,0019,001733.287,00
SolarisSLRS 9.7.2020.450,00450,00450,00450,00450,00450,002410.800,00
SlavonijatekstilSLTK-R-A 9.1.2012.1.513,501.513,501.513,501.513,501.513,501.513,5046.054,00
SEM 1986SM86-R-A 14.7.2015.140,00140,00140,00140,00140,00140,00101.400,00
SiemensSMNS-R-A 25.2.2014.470,00399,00488,00399,00420,63420,63476200.222,23
Slatinska bankaSNBA 25.6.2020.55,0050,5055,0050,5055,0050,59512.580,00
SNH Alfa d.d.SNHA 28.9.2018.9.050,009.050,009.050,009.050,009.050,009.050,0019.050,00
SN HoldingSNHO-R-A 11.12.2015.210,00208,50210,00210,00209,71209,71564118.276,73
Spin ValisSPNV 28.9.2018.500,00500,00500,00500,00500,00500,0052.500,00
DI SpačvaSPVA 30.4.2020.20,0020,0020,0020,0020,0020,00360,00
Banco Popolare CroatiaSSNC-P-A1 20.6.2014.550,00550,00550,00550,00550,00550,00105.500,00
Banco Popolare CroatiaSSNC-R-A 20.2.2014.702,50702,50702,50702,50702,50702,504128.802,50
Sunce koncernSUKC 2.7.2020.104,00103,00104,00103,00104,00103,36707.235,00
Sunčani HvarSUNH-R-A 16.12.2016.24,0024,0024,0024,0024,0024,0021.026504.624,00
Tvornica duhana ZagrebTDZ-R-A 6.5.2014.2.300,002.300,002.300,002.300,002.300,002.300,0024.600,00
TEPTEP-R-A 14.8.2013.11,3311,3311,3311,3311,3311,3350566,50
TehnomontTHMT-R-A 6.5.2016.125,00125,00125,00125,00125,00125,00344.250,00
TehnikaTHNK 18.5.2020.119,00118,00119,00118,00119,00118,13232.717,00
Dalekovod TIMTIMT-R-A 21.10.2011.50,0050,0050,0050,0050,0050,00150,00
TisakTISK 5.2.2018.36,0036,0036,0036,0036,0036,0040014.400,00
TekstilprometTKPR 24.3.2020.330,00330,00330,00330,00330,00330,003511.550,00
TLMTLM 3.4.2017.9,959,959,959,959,959,9555547,25
TempoTMPO-R-A 23.7.2009.20,0020,0020,0020,0020,0020,0019380,00
TankerTNER-R-A 21.12.2011.150,00150,00150,00150,00150,00150,001150,00
TankerkomercTNKC 6.3.2018.206,00206,00206,00206,00206,00206,001206,00
Tankerska plovidbaTNPL-R-A 6.5.2016.633,00633,00645,00640,05639,64639,64162103.620,97
TransadriaTNSA-R-A 17.1.2012.259,00259,00259,00259,00259,00259,0071.813,00
TOZTOZ-R-A 18.1.2016.16,0016,0016,0016,0016,0016,0044704,00
Tankerska Next GenerationTPNG 10.7.2020.52,0052,0052,0052,0052,0052,0010520,00
Terra FirmaTRFM 28.5.2020.100,00100,00100,00100,00100,00100,002200,00
Trokut DITRKT-R-A 25.7.2006.51,0251,0251,0251,0251,0251,028408,16
Terra MediterraneaTRMD 27.6.2014.20,0020,0020,0020,0020,0020,001002.000,00
Tvornica stočne hraneTSHC 28.9.2018.11.000,0011.000,0011.000,0011.000,0011.000,0011.000,00777.000,00
TuristhotelTUHO 10.7.2020.2.640,002.640,002.640,002.640,002.640,002.640,0025.280,00
Uljanik PlovidbaULPL 10.7.2020.21,2021,2021,4021,4021,2021,2550010.624,00
UljanikULJN 8.11.2019.0,900,900,900,900,900,90212190,80
UnijapapirUNPP-R-A 31.8.2012.1.401,451.401,451.401,451.401,451.401,451.401,4557.007,25
VarteksVART 10.7.2020.10,0010,0010,5010,5010,0010,111.62316.403,00
ViaduktVDKT 24.11.2017.4,493,004,493,764,493,423.00910.283,55
Velebit osiguranjeVELO-R-A 9.9.2011.75,0075,0075,0075,0075,0075,00175,00
GeneraVERN-R-A 17.2.2016.160,00142,00160,00150,00153,75153,7549275.645,50
ViroVIRO 9.7.2020.48,6048,6048,6048,6048,6048,60834.033,80
VisVIS-R-A 3.9.2015.2,982,982,982,982,982,98200596,00
VjesnikVJSN 13.5.2020.4,224,224,224,224,224,22112472,64
Velebit u likvidaciji ZIFVLBT-R-A 23.5.2014.7,307,307,307,307,307,303502.555,00
ValidusVLDS-R-A 23.1.2013.0,370,370,440,420,420,4213.4045.616,62
Viktor LenacVLEN 9.7.2020.7,057,057,057,057,057,0515105,75
Valamar grupaVLHO-R-A 30.9.2014.258,00251,00258,00256,00255,63255,631.785456.304,90
Vukovarski PIKVPIK 16.2.2018.4,484,484,484,484,484,484001.792,00
Velepromet VukovarVPRV-R-A 5.5.2016.23,0023,0023,0023,0023,0023,0097422.402,00
VrboskaVRBS-R-A 2.5.2005.100,00100,00100,00100,00100,00100,0023.9072.390.700,00
Velebit životno osiguranjeVZIO-R-A 13.1.2011.69,9969,9969,9969,9969,9969,9985059.491,50
Zagrebačka bankaZABA 10.7.2020.49,6049,6049,9049,9049,6049,702.237111.183,50
ZSEZB 10.7.2020.13,6013,4013,6013,4013,6013,482.12628.663,60
Zagrebačko elektrotehničko poduzećeZEP-R-A 30.4.2015.40,0040,0040,0040,0040,0040,001004.000,00
Zlatni ratZLAR-R-A 14.11.2014.5,455,455,455,455,455,45100545,00
Zlatni otokZLTO-R-A 8.8.2011.200,00200,00211,00211,00200,00202,5310020.253,00
Željezara SplitZLJS-R-A 20.11.2008.250,00250,00250,00250,00250,00250,005012.500,00
ZP KlaraZPKL 22.5.2020.100,00100,00100,00100,00100,00100,00323.200,00
ŽitnjakZTNJ 18.5.2020.80,0080,0080,0080,0080,0080,00282.240,00
ZvečevoZVCV 8.7.2020.23,4023,4023,4023,4023,4023,401102.574,00
ZvijezdaZVZD 20.2.2018.194,00194,00194,00194,00194,00194,00101.940,00
Izvor: # Zagrebačka burza