Dnevni pregled prosječnih cijena goriva po državama

Osvježeno: 11.12.2018. 17:26:41

DržavaValutaDatumBezolovni benzinDizelAutoplin
AlbanijaAlbanski lek 11.12.2018.172,000169,00072,000
AlžirAlžirski dinar 11.12.2018.22,60013,7009,000
AndoraEuro 11.12.2018.1,1541,0790,000
ArmenijaArmenski dram 11.12.2018.510,000480,0000,000
AustrijaEuro 11.12.2018.1,1891,1880,779
BelgijaEuro 11.12.2018.1,3741,5150,514
BjelorusijaBjeloruski rubalj 11.12.2018.1,5201,5200,840
Bosna i HercegovinaKonvertibilna marka 11.12.2018.1,7101,5600,860
BugarskaBugarski Lev 11.12.2018.2,0102,2101,000
CiparEuro 11.12.2018.1,1851,2420,000
Crna GoraEuro 11.12.2018.1,3801,2700,580
ČeškaČeška kruna 11.12.2018.32,50030,90015,200
DanskaDanska kruna 11.12.2018.11,69010,8900,000
EgipatEgipatska funta 11.12.2018.7,5505,5000,000
EstonijaEuro 11.12.2018.1,1991,2490,519
FinskaEuro 11.12.2018.1,4581,4470,000
FrancuskaEuro 11.12.2018.1,4401,4390,861
GrčkaEuro 11.12.2018.1,4191,3290,679
GruzijaLari 11.12.2018.1,9901,9400,000
HrvatskaHrvatska kuna 11.12.2018.9,5309,3404,100
IslandIslandska kruna 11.12.2018.221,700225,2000,000
ItalijaEuro 11.12.2018.1,5901,5210,670
IzraelNovi izraelski šekel 11.12.2018.6,2207,9703,200
JordanJordanski dinar 11.12.2018.0,9550,5500,000
KosovoEuro 11.12.2018.1,0501,0000,510
LetonijaEuro 11.12.2018.1,2871,2770,584
LibanonLibanonska funta 11.12.2018.2.400,0001.880,0001.370,000
LibijaLibijski dinar 11.12.2018.0,2000,1500,000
LitvaEuro 11.12.2018.1,0941,0940,503
LuksemburgEuro 11.12.2018.1,1371,0840,491
MađarskaMađarska forinta 11.12.2018.354,300394,700250,200
MakedonijaMakedonski denar 11.12.2018.63,00049,00027,500
MaltaEuro 11.12.2018.1,3601,2300,000
MarokoMarokanski dirham 11.12.2018.10,2909,5900,000
MoldavijaMoldavski lej 11.12.2018.17,67015,75010,570
NizozemskaEuro 11.12.2018.1,6201,3940,850
NorveškaNorveška kruna 11.12.2018.16,27015,9808,050
NjemačkaEuro 11.12.2018.1,5191,4090,629
PoljskaPoljski zlot 11.12.2018.4,5004,8602,220
PortugalEuro 11.12.2018.1,4991,3890,678
RumunjskaNovi leu 11.12.2018.5,8906,1402,540
Ruska federacijaRuski rubalj 11.12.2018.45,68046,07025,800
Saudijska ArabijaSaudijski rijal 11.12.2018.0,9000,7500,000
Sjedinjene Američke državeAmerički dolar 11.12.2018.0,6260,8030,000
SlovačkaEuro 11.12.2018.1,1601,0560,460
SlovenijaEuro 11.12.2018.1,3471,2860,674
SrbijaSrpski dinar 11.12.2018.153,200162,90075,900
ŠpanjolskaEuro 11.12.2018.1,2201,1890,686
ŠvedskaŠvedska kruna 11.12.2018.14,51015,4609,000
ŠvicarskaŠvicarski franak 11.12.2018.1,4901,6400,850
TunisTuniski dinar 11.12.2018.1,5701,1700,000
TurskaTurska lira 11.12.2018.6,1406,0001,610
UkrajinaUkrajinska hrivnja 11.12.2018.29,75027,25013,450
Velika BritanijaBritanska funta 11.12.2018.1,2171,3120,649
Izvor: www.fuel-prices-europe.info