Dnevni pregled prosječnih cijena goriva po državama

Osvježeno: 23.10.2019. 17:09:29

DržavaValutaDatumBezolovni benzinDizelAutoplin
AlbanijaAlbanski lek 23.10.2019.177,000176,000 
AlžirAlžirski dinar 10.1.2019.22,60013,7009,000
AndoraEuro 23.10.2019.1,1501,030 
ArmenijaArmenski dram 23.10.2019.463,300453,200 
AustrijaEuro 23.10.2019.1,2401,2100,779
BelgijaEuro 23.10.2019.1,4631,5220,526
BjelorusijaEuro 23.10.2019.0,7410,741 
Bosna i HercegovinaKonvertibilna marka 23.10.2019.2,2602,360 
BugarskaBugarski Lev 23.10.2019.2,2402,300 
CiparEuro 10.1.2019.1,0601,1550,000
Crna GoraEuro 23.10.2019.1,3101,2600,580
ČeškaČeška kruna 23.10.2019.31,85031,310 
DanskaDanska kruna 23.10.2019.11,1909,990 
EgipatEgipatska funta 10.1.2019.7,5505,5000,000
EstonijaEuro 23.10.2019.1,3291,3090,519
FinskaEuro 23.10.2019.1,5571,4350,000
FrancuskaEuro 23.10.2019.1,5091,4530,870
GrčkaEuro 23.10.2019.1,5521,3540,749
GruzijaLari 23.10.2019.2,5902,660 
HrvatskaHrvatska kuna 23.10.2019.9,5489,841 
IslandIslandska kruna 10.1.2019.221,200222,7000,000
ItalijaEuro 23.10.2019.1,6251,5160,593
IzraelNovi izraelski šekel 10.1.2019.6,0407,7502,970
JordanJordanski dinar 10.1.2019.0,9550,5500,000
KosovoEuro 23.10.2019.1,2001,180 
LetonijaEuro 23.10.2019.1,2341,1840,565
LibanonLibanonska funta 10.1.2019.2.180,0001.590,0001.290,000
LibijaLibijski dinar 10.1.2019.0,2000,1500,000
LitvaEuro 23.10.2019.1,1311,0920,499
LuksemburgEuro 23.10.2019.1,1901,1110,490
MađarskaMađarska forinta 23.10.2019.389,500406,200 
MakedonijaMakedonski denar 10.1.2019.63,00049,00027,500
MaltaEuro 10.1.2019.1,3601,2300,000
MarokoMarokanski dirham 10.1.2019.9,6508,6900,000
MoldavijaMoldavski lej 23.10.2019.19,10016,700 
NizozemskaEuro 23.10.2019.1,7451,4660,814
NorveškaNorveška kruna 23.10.2019.17,19016,220 
NjemačkaEuro 23.10.2019.1,3711,2530,599
PoljskaPoljski zlot 23.10.2019.4,9204,930 
PortugalEuro 23.10.2019.1,5461,4340,648
RumunjskaNovi leu 23.10.2019.5,3905,600 
Ruska federacijaRuski rubalj 10.1.2019.45,62046,07025,240
Saudijska ArabijaSaudijski rijal 10.1.2019.0,9000,7500,000
Sjedinjene Američke državeAmerički dolar 10.1.2019.0,5730,7580,000
SlovačkaEuro 23.10.2019.1,3301,2300,450
SlovenijaEuro 23.10.2019.1,2901,2600,674
SrbijaSrpski dinar 23.10.2019.150,100162,400 
ŠpanjolskaEuro 23.10.2019.1,2981,2270,739
ŠvedskaŠvedska kruna 23.10.2019.15,38016,080 
ŠvicarskaŠvicarski franak 23.10.2019.1,5901,720 
TunisTuniski dinar 10.1.2019.1,5701,1700,000
TurskaTurska lira 23.10.2019.6,8616,431 
UkrajinaUkrajinska hrivnja 23.10.2019.28,75028,200 
Velika BritanijaBritanska funta 23.10.2019.1,2691,319 
Izvor: www.fuel-prices-europe.info; www.iru.org/resources/tools-apps/fuel-prices