Dnevni pregled prosječnih cijena goriva po državama

Osvježeno: 17.8.2018. 17:09:20

DržavaValutaDatumBezolovni benzinDizelAutoplin
AlbanijaAlbanski lek 17.8.2018.172,000169,00072,000
AlžirAlžirski dinar 17.8.2018.22,60013,7009,000
AndoraEuro 17.8.2018.1,2091,0650,000
ArmenijaArmenski dram 17.8.2018.510,000480,0000,000
AustrijaEuro 17.8.2018.1,2471,1740,749
BelgijaEuro 17.8.2018.1,5151,5430,573
BjelorusijaBjeloruski rubalj 17.8.2018.1,3701,3700,790
Bosna i HercegovinaKonvertibilna marka 17.8.2018.1,7101,5600,860
BugarskaBugarski Lev 17.8.2018.2,2602,2901,030
CiparEuro 17.8.2018.1,2351,2420,000
Crna GoraEuro 17.8.2018.1,2301,1100,580
ČeškaČeška kruna 17.8.2018.31,80029,80013,900
DanskaDanska kruna 17.8.2018.12,79011,0900,000
EgipatEgipatska funta 17.8.2018.7,5505,5000,000
EstonijaEuro 17.8.2018.1,3291,2890,519
FinskaEuro 17.8.2018.1,5981,4220,000
FrancuskaEuro 17.8.2018.1,5451,4610,826
GrčkaEuro 17.8.2018.1,6691,4950,849
GruzijaLari 17.8.2018.1,9901,9400,000
HrvatskaHrvatska kuna 17.8.2018.9,3508,9604,490
IslandIslandska kruna 17.8.2018.228,200220,3000,000
ItalijaEuro 17.8.2018.1,6721,5440,656
IzraelNovi izraelski šekel 17.8.2018.6,7808,1703,300
JordanJordanski dinar 17.8.2018.0,9550,5500,000
KosovoEuro 17.8.2018.1,0501,0000,510
LetonijaEuro 17.8.2018.1,2871,2170,549
LibanonLibanonska funta 17.8.2018.2.800,0001.950,0001.560,000
LibijaLibijski dinar 17.8.2018.0,2000,1500,000
LitvaEuro 17.8.2018.1,2341,1230,557
LuksemburgEuro 17.8.2018.1,2781,1190,541
MađarskaMađarska forinta 17.8.2018.399,700401,700229,900
MakedonijaMakedonski denar 17.8.2018.63,00049,00027,500
MaltaEuro 17.8.2018.1,3101,1800,000
MarokoMarokanski dirham 17.8.2018.11,4409,9900,000
MoldavijaMoldavski lej 17.8.2018.17,67015,75010,570
NizozemskaEuro 17.8.2018.1,7841,4570,885
NorveškaNorveška kruna 17.8.2018.16,88015,7507,950
NjemačkaEuro 17.8.2018.1,5091,3090,609
PoljskaPoljski zlot 17.8.2018.4,9904,8902,280
PortugalEuro 17.8.2018.1,6591,4390,648
RumunjskaNovi leu 17.8.2018.5,7605,8902,380
Ruska federacijaRuski rubalj 17.8.2018.45,31043,86023,570
Saudijska ArabijaSaudijski rijal 17.8.2018.0,9000,7500,000
Sjedinjene Američke državeAmerički dolar 17.8.2018.0,7340,8100,000
SlovačkaEuro 17.8.2018.1,1721,0350,460
SlovenijaEuro 17.8.2018.1,2601,2170,674
SrbijaSrpski dinar 17.8.2018.141,900148,90075,900
ŠpanjolskaEuro 17.8.2018.1,3231,2410,680
ŠvedskaŠvedska kruna 17.8.2018.15,81012,9809,000
ŠvicarskaŠvicarski franak 17.8.2018.1,5801,6100,850
TunisTuniski dinar 17.8.2018.1,5701,1700,000
TurskaTurska lira 17.8.2018.5,5905,0801,610
UkrajinaUkrajinska hrivnja 17.8.2018.29,75027,25013,450
Velika BritanijaBritanska funta 17.8.2018.1,2851,3200,642
Izvor: www.fuel-prices-europe.info