Dnevni pregled prosječnih cijena goriva po državama

Osvježeno: 6.8.2020. 11:53:13

DržavaValutaDatumBezolovni benzinDizelAutoplin
AlbanijaAlbanski lek 6.8.2020.169,000169,0000,490
AlžirAlžirski dinar 10.1.2019.22,60013,7009,000
AndoraEuro 6.8.2020.1,0190,880 
ArmenijaArmenski dram 6.8.2020.335,943365,872 
AustrijaEuro 6.8.2020.1,0591,0300,770
BelgijaEuro 6.8.2020.1,3601,3490,450
BjelorusijaEuro 6.8.2020.0,6170,617 
Bosna i HercegovinaKonvertibilna marka 6.8.2020.1,8111,780 
BugarskaBugarski Lev 6.8.2020.1,8001,8200,420
CiparEuro 10.1.2019.1,0601,1550,000
Crna GoraEuro 6.8.2020.1,1301,0100,510
ČeškaČeška kruna 6.8.2020.27,75026,930 
DanskaDanska kruna 6.8.2020.9,8908,3900,000
EgipatEgipatska funta 10.1.2019.7,5505,5000,000
EstonijaEuro 6.8.2020.1,2040,9590,590
FinskaEuro 6.8.2020.1,4101,2310,000
FrancuskaEuro 6.8.2020.1,3321,2540,860
GrčkaEuro 6.8.2020.1,3921,1220,740
GruzijaLari 6.8.2020.1,9802,0000,330
HrvatskaHrvatska kuna 6.8.2020.8,8108,7900,550
IslandEuro 6.8.2020.1,3801,3100,000
ItalijaEuro 6.8.2020.1,4541,3350,580
IzraelNovi izraelski šekel 10.1.2019.6,0407,7502,970
JordanJordanski dinar 10.1.2019.0,9550,5500,000
KosovoEuro 6.8.2020.1,2001,170 
LetonijaEuro 6.8.2020.1,1541,0540,510
LibanonLibanonska funta 10.1.2019.2.180,0001.590,0001.290,000
LibijaLibijski dinar 10.1.2019.0,2000,1500,000
LitvaEuro 6.8.2020.1,0400,9300,500
LuksemburgEuro 6.8.2020.1,0900,9700,430
MađarskaMađarska forinta 6.8.2020.365,900379,2000,650
MakedonijaMakedonski denar 10.1.2019.63,00049,00027,500
MaltaEuro 10.1.2019.1,3601,2300,000
MarokoMarokanski dirham 10.1.2019.9,6508,6900,000
MoldavijaMoldavski lej 6.8.2020.15,55013,200 
NizozemskaEuro 6.8.2020.1,6701,3200,790
NorveškaNorveška kruna 6.8.2020.16,38015,3500,690
NjemačkaEuro 6.8.2020.1,2421,0840,570
PoljskaPoljski zlot 6.8.2020.4,3304,2700,440
PortugalEuro 6.8.2020.1,4631,3060,700
RumunjskaNovi leu 6.8.2020.4,1104,1600,500
Ruska federacijaEuro 6.8.2020.0,5500,5900,300
Saudijska ArabijaSaudijski rijal 10.1.2019.0,9000,7500,000
Sjedinjene Američke državeAmerički dolar 10.1.2019.0,5730,7580,000
SlovačkaEuro 6.8.2020.1,1531,0320,530
SlovenijaEuro 6.8.2020.1,0001,0000,570
SrbijaSrpski dinar 6.8.2020.134,400142,9000,630
ŠpanjolskaEuro 6.8.2020.1,1451,0680,660
ŠvedskaŠvedska kruna 6.8.2020.13,78014,0300,870
ŠvicarskaŠvicarski franak 6.8.2020.1,4701,5500,850
TunisTuniski dinar 10.1.2019.1,5701,1700,000
TurskaTurska lira 6.8.2020.6,3865,9210,500
UkrajinaUkrajinska hrivnja 6.8.2020.22,90022,3300,370
Velika BritanijaBritanska funta 6.8.2020.1,1291,179 
Izvor: www.fuel-prices-europe.info; www.iru.org/resources/tools-apps/fuel-prices