Dnevni pregled prosječnih cijena goriva po državama

Osvježeno: 18.4.2019. 17:12:49

DržavaValutaDatumBezolovni benzinDizelAutoplin
AlbanijaAlbanski lek 18.4.2019.178,000177,000 
AlžirAlžirski dinar 10.1.2019.22,60013,7009,000
AndoraEuro 18.4.2019.1,1701,050 
ArmenijaArmenski dram 18.4.2019.430,200420,300 
AustrijaEuro 18.4.2019.1,2141,1690,779
BelgijaEuro 18.4.2019.1,5261,5480,549
BjelorusijaEuro 18.4.2019.0,6770,677 
Bosna i HercegovinaKonvertibilna marka 18.4.2019.2,1602,360 
BugarskaBugarski Lev 18.4.2019.2,1902,320 
CiparEuro 10.1.2019.1,0601,1550,000
Crna GoraEuro 18.4.2019.1,2301,2000,580
ČeškaČeška kruna 18.4.2019.31,36031,010 
DanskaDanska kruna 18.4.2019.11,6909,890 
EgipatEgipatska funta 10.1.2019.7,5505,5000,000
EstonijaEuro 18.4.2019.1,3541,3140,519
FinskaEuro 18.4.2019.1,5591,4250,000
FrancuskaEuro 18.4.2019.1,5791,4850,868
GrčkaEuro 18.4.2019.1,7581,4970,849
GruzijaLari 18.4.2019.2,3202,490 
HrvatskaHrvatska kuna 18.4.2019.9,9309,870 
IslandIslandska kruna 10.1.2019.221,200222,7000,000
ItalijaEuro 18.4.2019.1,6361,5370,641
IzraelNovi izraelski šekel 10.1.2019.6,0407,7502,970
JordanJordanski dinar 10.1.2019.0,9550,5500,000
KosovoEuro 14.3.2019.1,0501,000 
LetonijaEuro 18.4.2019.1,2241,1940,585
LibanonLibanonska funta 10.1.2019.2.180,0001.590,0001.290,000
LibijaLibijski dinar 10.1.2019.0,2000,1500,000
LitvaEuro 18.4.2019.1,1761,0870,510
LuksemburgEuro 18.4.2019.1,2601,1020,514
MađarskaMađarska forinta 18.4.2019.394,600399,600 
MakedonijaMakedonski denar 10.1.2019.63,00049,00027,500
MaltaEuro 10.1.2019.1,3601,2300,000
MarokoMarokanski dirham 10.1.2019.9,6508,6900,000
MoldavijaMoldavski lej 18.4.2019.18,35016,600 
NizozemskaEuro 18.4.2019.1,8181,4750,862
NorveškaNorveška kruna 18.4.2019.16,91015,800 
NjemačkaEuro 18.4.2019.1,4591,2890,639
PoljskaPoljski zlot 18.4.2019.5,0405,140 
PortugalEuro 18.4.2019.1,6091,4540,657
RumunjskaNovi leu 18.4.2019.5,5305,710 
Ruska federacijaRuski rubalj 10.1.2019.45,62046,07025,240
Saudijska ArabijaSaudijski rijal 10.1.2019.0,9000,7500,000
Sjedinjene Američke državeAmerički dolar 10.1.2019.0,5730,7580,000
SlovačkaEuro 18.4.2019.1,1391,0560,478
SlovenijaEuro 18.4.2019.1,2071,2380,674
SrbijaSrpski dinar 18.4.2019.149,200163,400 
ŠpanjolskaEuro 18.4.2019.1,3241,2570,735
ŠvedskaŠvedska kruna 18.4.2019.16,29015,990 
ŠvicarskaŠvicarski franak 18.4.2019.1,5981,706 
TunisTuniski dinar 10.1.2019.1,5701,1700,000
TurskaTurska lira 18.4.2019.7,0306,410 
UkrajinaUkrajinska hrivnja 18.4.2019.28,79028,370 
Velika BritanijaBritanska funta 18.4.2019.1,2301,310 
Izvor: www.fuel-prices-europe.info; www.iru.org/resources/tools-apps/fuel-prices