Dnevni pregled prosječnih cijena goriva po državama

Osvježeno: 7.5.2021. 18:51:35

DržavaValutaDatumBezolovni benzinDizelAutoplin
AlbanijaEuro 7.5.2021.1,1801,1400,370
AlžirAlžirski dinar 10.1.2019.22,60013,7009,000
AndoraEuro 10.2.2021.1,0590,926 
ArmenijaArmenski dram 10.2.2021.375,967351,248 
AustrijaEuro 7.5.2021.1,2201,1600,650
BelgijaEuro 7.5.2021.1,5001,4900,570
BjelorusijaEuro 10.2.2021.1,8201,820 
Bosna i HercegovinaKonvertibilna marka 10.2.2021.1,9531,917 
BugarskaEuro 7.5.2021.1,0701,0700,560
CiparEuro 10.1.2019.1,0601,1550,000
Crna GoraEuro 7.5.2021.1,3001,1200,540
ČeškaČeška kruna 10.2.2021.28,13026,920 
DanskaEuro 7.5.2021.1,5301,2800,000
EgipatEgipatska funta 10.1.2019.7,5505,5000,000
EstonijaEuro 7.5.2021.1,3901,2000,660
FinskaEuro 7.5.2021.1,6801,5200,000
FrancuskaEuro 7.5.2021.1,5401,4000,870
GrčkaEuro 7.5.2021.1,6001,3200,840
GruzijaEuro 7.5.2021.0,6900,6700,370
HrvatskaEuro 7.5.2021.1,3501,2700,630
IslandEuro 7.5.2021.1,3901,3400,000
ItalijaEuro 7.5.2021.1,6201,4900,650
IzraelNovi izraelski šekel 10.1.2019.6,0407,7502,970
JordanJordanski dinar 10.1.2019.0,9550,5500,000
KosovoEuro 10.2.2021.1,0501,000 
LetonijaEuro 7.5.2021.1,3001,1900,620
LibanonLibanonska funta 10.1.2019.2.180,0001.590,0001.290,000
LibijaLibijski dinar 10.1.2019.0,2000,1500,000
LitvaEuro 7.5.2021.1,2001,0700,560
LuksemburgEuro 7.5.2021.1,2801,1500,580
MađarskaEuro 7.5.2021.1,1801,1700,740
MaltaEuro 10.1.2019.1,3601,2300,000
MarokoMarokanski dirham 10.1.2019.9,6508,6900,000
MoldavijaMoldavski lej 10.2.2021.17,95014,600 
NizozemskaEuro 7.5.2021.1,8701,5000,940
NorveškaEuro 7.5.2021.1,6101,5200,820
NjemačkaEuro 7.5.2021.1,5201,3100,680
PoljskaEuro 7.5.2021.1,1501,1300,550
PortugalEuro 7.5.2021.1,6601,4600,760
RumunjskaEuro 7.5.2021.1,0901,0700,500
Ruska federacijaEuro 7.5.2021.0,5300,5400,270
Saudijska ArabijaSaudijski rijal 10.1.2019.0,9000,7500,000
Sjedinjene Američke državeAmerički dolar 10.2.2021.0,6360,723 
Sjeverna MakedonijaMakedonski denar 10.2.2021.61,00052,000 
SlovačkaEuro 7.5.2021.1,3501,1700,620
SlovenijaEuro 7.5.2021.1,1701,1900,650
SrbijaEuro 7.5.2021.1,2901,3300,730
ŠpanjolskaEuro 7.5.2021.1,3201,1800,720
ŠvedskaEuro 7.5.2021.1,5501,5500,890
ŠvicarskaEuro 7.5.2021.1,5101,5700,820
TunisTuniski dinar 10.1.2019.1,5701,1700,000
TurskaEuro 7.5.2021.0,7200,6600,420
UkrajinaEuro 7.5.2021.0,8500,8300,470
Velika BritanijaBritanska funta 10.2.2021.1,1911,237 
Izvor: www.fuel-prices-europe.info; www.iru.org/resources/tools-apps/fuel-prices